Route Information

Your selection

Bus 318 Direction: Brussel Noord Perron 6 [De Lijn]

Route

  Station Arrival Departure Train
Leuven Station Perron 5 [De Lijn]   17:03 Bus 318
Leuven Provinciehuis [De Lijn] 17:06 17:06  
Leuven Tiense Poort [De Lijn] 17:08 17:08  
Leuven Parkpoort [De Lijn] 17:08 17:08  
Leuven Naamse Poort [De Lijn] 17:09 17:09  
Heverlee Sportcentrum [De Lijn] 17:10 17:10  
Heverlee Kapucijnenvoer [De Lijn] 17:12 17:12  
Leuven Ijzerenmolenstraat [De Lijn] 17:13 17:13  
Leuven Tervuurse Poort [De Lijn] 17:13 17:13  
Heverlee Egenhovenweg [De Lijn] 17:14 17:14  
Heverlee Berg Tabor [De Lijn] 17:15 17:15  
Heverlee Sociaal Hoge School [De Lijn] 17:17 17:17  
Heverlee Bremstraat [De Lijn] 17:18 17:18  
Bertem Alsemberg [De Lijn] 17:18 17:18  
Bertem Vanhaerenstraat [De Lijn] 17:20 17:20  
Bertem Oud Station [De Lijn] 17:20 17:20  
Bertem Koppelstraat [De Lijn] 17:21 17:21  
Bertem Sinte Veronica [De Lijn] 17:22 17:22  
Leefdaal Het Bies [De Lijn] 17:23 17:23  
Leefdaal Kasteel [De Lijn] 17:24 17:24  
Leefdaal Oud Station [De Lijn] 17:25 17:25  
Leefdaal Woutersstraat [De Lijn] 17:28 17:28  
Leefdaal Kruisstraat [De Lijn] 17:28 17:28  
Leefdaal Grensstraat [De Lijn] 17:29 17:29  
Tervuren Moorsel Groenlaan [De Lijn] 17:30 17:30  
Tervuren Moorsel Mezenlaan [De Lijn] 17:31 17:31  
Tervuren Moorsel Watertoren [De Lijn] 17:33 17:33  
Tervuren Moorsel Kerk [De Lijn] 17:34 17:34  
Tervuren Moorsel Begraafplaats [De Lijn] 17:35 17:35  
Sterrebeek Vossemlaan [De Lijn] 17:38 17:38  
Sterrebeek Oud Station [De Lijn] 17:40 17:40  
Sterrebeek Zavelstraat [De Lijn] 17:41 17:41  
Sterrebeek L.Nantierlaan [De Lijn] 17:41 17:41  
Sterrebeek Zeenstraat [De Lijn] 17:42 17:42  
Sterrebeek Reigerslaan [De Lijn] 17:43 17:43  
Sterrebeek J.F.Kennedylaan [De Lijn] 17:44 17:44  
Kraainem Lenaerts [De Lijn] 17:45 17:45  
Kraainem Dezangré [De Lijn] 17:47 17:47  
Kraainem Bricout [De Lijn] 17:48 17:48  
Kraainem Thumasstraat [De Lijn] 17:50 17:50  
Kraainem Viaduct E40 [De Lijn] 17:50 17:50  
Sint-Stevens-Woluwe Woluwedal [De Lijn] 17:52 17:52  
Sint-Stevens-Woluwe Eversestraat [De Lijn] 17:53 17:53  
Sint-Stevens-Woluwe Lange Wagenstraat [De Lijn] 17:54 17:54  
Sint-Stevens-Woluwe Harenheide [De Lijn] 17:55 17:55  
Sint-Lambrechts-Woluwe Hof Ten Berg [De Lijn] 17:56 17:56  
Evere De Lombaerde [De Lijn] 17:58 17:58  
Evere De Paduwa [De Lijn] 18:00 18:00  
Evere Grosjean [De Lijn] 18:01 18:01  
Schaarbeek Genève [De Lijn] 18:02 18:02  
Schaarbeek Lebrun [De Lijn] 18:05 18:05  
Schaarbeek Meiser [De Lijn] 18:07 18:07  
Schaarbeek N.M.B.S. Meiser [De Lijn] 18:08 18:08  
Schaarbeek Dailly [De Lijn] 18:09 18:09  
Schaarbeek Vinçotte [De Lijn] 18:11 18:11  
Sint-Joost-Ten-Node Clovis [De Lijn] 18:13 18:13  
Brussel Waterloo-Wilson [De Lijn] 18:14 18:14  
Sint-Joost-Ten-Node Gutenberg [De Lijn] 18:16 18:16  
Sint-Joost-Ten-Node Sint-Joost [De Lijn] 18:17 18:17  
Sint-Joost-Ten-Node Madou [De Lijn] 18:19 18:19  
Sint-Joost-Ten-Node Kruidtuin [De Lijn] 18:21 18:21  
Brussel Rogier [De Lijn] 18:23 18:23  
Brussel Noord Perron 6 [De Lijn] 18:25    
Days of operation:
runs 10. Feb until 20. May 2014 Mo - Fr; not 3. until 7. Mar 2014, 7. until 21. Apr 2014, 1. May

Map of route

Timetable valid from 15/12/13 to 13/12/14.
Software/Data: HAFAS 5.28.B-RAIL.4.7-R5.0a/5.28.B-RAIL.4.7-R5.0r - 16/04/14
© 2014 HaCon Ingenieurgesellschaft mbH. All information is issued without liability. Important legal notice