Route Information

Your selection

Bus 23 Direction: Budingen Garage Van Mullem [De Lijn]

Route

  Station Arrival Departure Train
Sint-Truiden Station Perron 8 [De Lijn]   12:20 Bus 23
Sint-Truiden S.T.V.V. [De Lijn] 12:22 12:22  
Sint-Truiden Volmolenweg [De Lijn] 12:23 12:23  
Wilderen Garage Heusdens [De Lijn] 12:25 12:25  
Wilderen Galgestraat [De Lijn] 12:26 12:26  
Halle-Booienhoven Café Julia [De Lijn] 12:27 12:27  
Halle-Booienhoven Kapel [De Lijn] 12:28 12:28  
Zoutleeuw Sint-Truidensesteenweg 71 [De Lijn] 12:29 12:29  
Zoutleeuw Solveld [De Lijn] 12:29 12:29  
Zoutleeuw Post [De Lijn] 12:30 12:30  
Zoutleeuw Kerk [De Lijn] 12:31 12:31  
Zoutleeuw RMS [De Lijn] 12:32 12:32  
Zoutleeuw Schipstraat [De Lijn] 12:32 12:32  
Zoutleeuw Retsbaan [De Lijn] 12:34 12:34  
Zoutleeuw Pelsberg Zagerij [De Lijn] 12:35 12:35  
Zoutleeuw Pompken [De Lijn] 12:36 12:36  
Budingen Weg Naar Grazen [De Lijn] 12:36 12:36  
Budingen Kerk [De Lijn] 12:37 12:37  
Budingen Stationswijk [De Lijn] 12:38 12:38  
Budingen Gemeentehuis [De Lijn] 12:39 12:39  
Budingen Garage Van Mullem [De Lijn] 12:40    
Days of operation:
runs 12. Feb until 14. May 2014 We; not 5. Mar, 9., 16. Apr

Map of route

Timetable valid from 15/12/13 to 13/12/14.
Software/Data: HAFAS 5.28.B-RAIL.4.7-R5.0a/5.28.B-RAIL.4.7-R5.0r - 23/04/14
© 2014 HaCon Ingenieurgesellschaft mbH. All information is issued without liability. Important legal notice